IRMNG Taxon list
Aldona americana Petr. & Cif., 1932
Aldona minima E. Müll. & B.V. Patil, 1973
Aldona stella-nigra Racib., 1900
Aldonata pterocarpi Sivan. & A.R.P. Sinha, 1989
Aspidothea blechni Syd., 1927 accepted as Inocyclus blechni (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Campoa granulosa (Klotzsch) Arx, 1958 accepted as Polystomella granulosa (Klotzsch) Theiss. & Syd., 1915
Cirsosiopsis violacescens Butin & Speer, 1979
Coccodothis euglypta (Mont.) Theiss. & Syd., 1914 accepted as Coccoidella euglypta (Mont.) E. Müll. & Sanwal, 1954
Coccodothis sphaeroidea (Cooke) Theiss. & Syd., 1914
Cocconia gesneraceae Henn., 1904 accepted as Symphaster gesneraceae (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd., 1915
Cocconia parinarii Henn., 1901 accepted as Phaeochorella parinarii (Henn.) Theiss. & Syd., 1915
Cocconia sellowii Henn., 1893 accepted as Phyllachora dendritica Cooke, 1885
Cyclostomella disciformis Pat., 1896
Cyclostomella oncophora Syd., 1927
Dictyocyclus hydrangeae Sivan., W.H. Hsieh & Chi Y. Chen, 1998
Dielsiella psychotriae (Syd. & P. Syd.) Hansf., 1946 accepted as Inocyclus psychotriae Syd. & P. Syd., 1915
Ellimonia calothea Syd., 1930 accepted as Inocyclus calotheus (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Fraserula australiensis Syd., 1938 accepted as Inocyclus australiensis (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Hysterostomella andina Pat., 1895 accepted as Polycyclus andinus (Pat.) Theiss. & Syd., 1915
Hysterostomella myrtacearum Rehm, 1898 accepted as Inocyclus myrtacearum (Rehm) Theiss. & P. Syd., 1915
Inocyclus australiensis (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Inocyclus blechni (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Inocyclus calotheus (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Inocyclus discoideus (Racib.) Arx, 1962
Inocyclus dovyalidis (Doidge) Arx, 1962
Inocyclus myrtacearum (Rehm) Theiss. & P. Syd., 1915
Inocyclus psychotriae Syd. & P. Syd., 1915
Kiehlia bambusina (Speg.) M.L. Farr, 1968 accepted as Phyllachora bambusina Speg., 1885
Monorhiza nervisequia (Berk.) Theiss. & Syd., 1915 accepted as Phyllachora nervisequia (Berk.) Cooke, 1885
Palawaniella dovyalidis Doidge, 1924 accepted as Inocyclus dovyalidis (Doidge) Arx, 1962
Parmularia cartilaginea (Westr.) Räsänen, 1939 accepted as Squamarina cartilaginea (With.) P. James, 1980
Parmularia discoidea Racib., 1900 accepted as Inocyclus discoideus (Racib.) Arx, 1962
Parmularia melanaspis (Ach.) Räsänen, 1939 accepted as Aspicilia melanaspis (Ach.) Poelt & Leuckert, 1973
Parmularia muralis (Schreb.) Räsänen accepted as Lecanora muralis (Schreb.) Rabenh., 1845
Parmularia radiosa (Hoffm.) de Lesd., 1932 accepted as Aspicilia radiosa (Hoffm.) Poelt & Leuckert, 1973
Parmularia rubina (Vill.) de Lesd., 1932 accepted as Lecanora rubina (Vill.) Ach., 1810
Parmulariopsella burseracearum Sivan., 1970
Parmulina exsculpta (Berk.) Theiss. & Syd., 1914
Perischizon bewsii Doidge, 1921 accepted as Perischizon oleifolium (Kalchbr. & Cooke) Syd. & P. Syd., 1914
Perischizon oleifolium (Kalchbr. & Cooke) Syd. & P. Syd., 1914
Polycyclus andinus (Pat.) Theiss. & Syd., 1915
Polycyclus marginalis Petr., 1950
Protothyrium borneense (Petr.) Arx, 1962
Protothyrium salvadorae (Cooke) G. Arnaud, 1918
Protothyrium tricalysiae Doidge, 1948
Protothyrium trichiliae (Syd.) Arx, 1962
Rhagadolobium cucurbitacearum (Rehm) Theiss. & Syd., 1914
Rhagadolobium nervisequium (Berk.) Arx, 1962 accepted as Phyllachora nervisequia (Berk.) Cooke, 1885
Rhagadolobium salvadorae (Cooke) Theiss. & Syd., 1914 accepted as Protothyrium salvadorae (Cooke) G. Arnaud, 1918
Schneepia discoidea (Racib.) Racib., 1915 accepted as Inocyclus discoideus (Racib.) Arx, 1962
Thallomyces oritis (Hansf.) H.J. Swart, 1975